ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15989043

nr 1598 9043

Ulf Greder

(f. 1949), Sverige

2 pcs, Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Rose Cottage & Phen arms. Signed, numbered 360-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x78, en lös i ram.

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Rose Cottage & Phen arms. Signerad, numrerad 360-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x78 cm

Condition: en lös i ram

Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday February 19 2024
at 18:53:11

19/2 15:42:13 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ulf Greder

Read more about Ulf Greder