ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15989043
nr 1598 9043
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Rose Cottage & Phen arms. Signed, numbered 360-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 69x78, en lös i ram.
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Rose Cottage & Phen arms. Signerad, numrerad 360-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 69x78 cm
Condition: en lös i ram
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:53:11
19/2 15:42:13